Prinzenpaare 1957 - heute

 

 

1957   Mertens, Klaus I.                       Konrad, Hannelore I.

1958   Rönnecke, Willi I.                       Wegener, Brigitte I.

1959   Sprögel, Gerhard I.                     Sattler, Gisela I.

1960   Schönefeld, Manfred I.                Funk, Doris I.

1961   Ramme, Friedrich I.                    Mühlenberg, Irene I.

1962   Baake, Werner I.                         Kaufmann, Annerose I.

1963       -           MKS (Maul- und Klauenseuche)                       

1964   Mühe, Runo I.                              Büttner, Inge I.

1965   Heyer, Willi II.                            Scholz, Edith I.

1966   Nordheim, Hans I.                       Jandt, Helga I.

1967   Heinrich, Helmut I.                     Fraustein, Waltraud I.

1968   Luci, Henning I.                          Konitzko, Ursula I.

1969   Großmann, Erhard I.                   Hintze, Petra I.

1970   Mühlenberg, Wolfgang I.             Adlich, Annemarie I.

1971   v.Davier, Asmus I.                      Gera, Renate I.

1972   Rademacher, Jürgen I.               Sprögel, Gisela II.

1973   Zymolka, Jürgen II.                    Gebhardt, Christina I.

1974   Zimmermann, FriedebaldI.          Paul, Karola I.

1975   Paul, Burkhard I.                         Lindemann, Angelika I.

1976   Dienst, Hans-Georg I.                  Reinhard, Christine I.

1977   Tacke, Werner II.                         Obst, Angelika II.

1978   Heyer, Fred I.                              Schweimler, Angela I.

1979   Weinhonig, Harald I.                    Weinhonig, Brigitte II.

1980   Selle, Karsten I.                          Tacke, Heidrun I.

1981   Büttner, Jürgen III.                      Büttner, Doris II.

1982   Schmelz, Horst I.                         Engeleiter, Susanne I.

1983   Heyer, Frank I.                            Mühe, Astrid I.

1984   -                                                          -

1985   -                                                          -

1986   -           ohne Prinzenpaar                   -

1987   Rodenbeck, Uwe. I.                        Leidel, Claudia I.

1988   Düsel, Reinhard I.                         Düsel, Kerstin I.

1989   Koch, Christian I.                         Koch, Ute I.

1990   Gronert, Wolfgang II.                    Kühne, Hedda I.

1991   Weinhonig, Gerald I.                     Weinhonig, Helga II.

1992   Rinnhofer, Florian I.                      Rinnhofer, Helga III.

1993   Hotopp, Lutz I.                             Gronert, Doreen I.

1994   Weber, Ralf I.                               Weber, Silke I.

1995   Galuschka, Ulrich I.                     Galuschka, Gisela III.

1996   Zettl, Wolfgang III.                        Zettl, Dagmar I.

1997   Wilkerling, Frank II.                      Wilkerling, Marion I.

1998   Steinmetz, Lutz II.                        Steinmetz, Veronika I.

1999   Mühe, Andreas I.                           Mühe, Reinhilde I.

2000   Zabel, Andy I.                               Grüning, Sylvana I.

2001   Kaufmann, Detlef I.                       Kaufmann, Isolde I.

2002   Giesche, Hartmut I.                      Giesche, Petra II.

2003   Krause, Niels I.                             Krause, Christina II.

2004   Dienst, Udo I.                               Dienst, Angela II.

2005   Werner, Hans-Holger I.                  Werner, Sabine I.

2006   Wilkerling, Sven I.                         Goedecke, Karolin I.

2007   Bodenstedt, Werner III.                 Pickert, Manuela I.

2008   Höhlich, Peter I.                            Höhlich, Veronika II.

2009   Bollmann, Marcel I.                      Leidenroth, Catherine I.

2010   Wierick, Thomas I.                        Wierick, Yvonne I.

2011   Klug, Jens-Peter I.                        Klug, Peggy I.

2012   Häßler, Burkhard II.                      Häßler, Jutta I.

2013   Kühne, Enrico I.                              Kühne, Daniela I.

2014   Hoffmeister, Christoph I.                Hoffmeister, Katharina I.

2015   Ühre, Michael I.                              Ühre, Kathleen I.

2016   Hetz, Thomas II.                             Hetz, Nicole I.

2017   Klug, Benjamin-Steven I.                Liermann, Michelle I.

2018   Simon, Pascal I.                             Simon, Carolin II.

2019  Zedler, Christian II.                          Zedler, Virginia I.

2020  Kühne, Steffen I.                              Kühne, Kerstin II.